役員名簿

一般財団法人新潟県剣道連盟 役員名簿(令和3年・4年度)

         会長・副会長

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 会長 浅原 行雄 白根剣道連盟
2 副会長 久保田 幸正 上越市剣道連盟
3 副会長 細貝 秀幸 小千谷剣道会
4 副会長 斎藤 博司 新発田市剣道連盟
5 副会長 堀 伊佐緒 新潟市剣道連盟
6 副会長 佐藤 好美 警察剣道連盟

        監     事

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 監事 小林 寛 新発田市剣道連盟
2 監事 小林 健一 長岡剣道会

   理  事

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 専務理事 瀬野 正英 新潟市剣道連盟
2 常務理事 赤塚 宰 西蒲剣道連盟
3 理事 山崎 剛 上越市剣道連盟
4 理事 渡辺 清隆 糸魚川剣道連盟
5 理事 岡田 裕 柏崎剣道連盟
6 理事 渡辺 久雄 長岡剣道会
7 理事 中村 淳 三島剣道連盟
8 理事 大桃 修司 魚沼市剣道連盟
9 理事 木津 博文 加茂剣道会
10 理事 石川 美奈子 五泉市剣道連盟
11 理事 加藤 忠志 阿賀野市剣道連盟
12 理事 榎本 和光 中条剣道連盟
13 理事 児玉 修 新津剣道連盟
14 理事 山田 義雄 燕剣道連盟
15 理事 土田 勉 新潟市剣道連盟
16 理事 山田 茂 新潟市剣道連盟
17 理事 菊田 和人 佐渡市剣道連盟
18 理事 木村 嘉靖 警察剣道連盟
19 理事 山田 六治郎 警察剣道連盟
20 理事 竹内 知宏 学校剣道連盟
21 理事 渡邊 尚久 居合道部会
22 理事 尾﨑 郁巳 新潟市剣道連盟
23 理事 犬飼 創 東蒲原郡剣道連盟
24 理事 遠山 正宣 警察剣道連盟
25 理事 町田 朋子 新潟市剣道連盟

          顧     

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 顧問 白井 吉満 長岡剣道会
2 相談役 清水 勝 新潟市剣道連盟
3 相談役 青山 勲 上越市剣道連盟
4 相談役 中村 正紀 西蒲剣道連盟
5 相談役 五十嵐 安夫 長岡剣道会
6 相談役 草間 純市 三条剣道会
7 相談役 伊藤 文博 糸魚川剣道連盟
8 相談役 帆苅 達郎 五泉市剣道連盟
9 相談役 荻荘 誠 亀田剣道連盟
10 相談役 清水 龍 栃尾剣道連盟
11 相談役 久我 正作 警察剣道連盟

参     与

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 参与 荻荘 則幸 亀田剣道連盟
2 参与 八木 和徳 新潟市剣道連盟

事務局

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 事務局長 青柳 利則 新潟市剣道連盟
2 事務局 天井 俊明 五泉市剣道連盟
3 事務局 田澤 昇 白根剣道連盟
4 事務局 吉川美津江 新潟市剣道連盟
5 事務職員 寺田 清美  

剣道 審 査 員

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 審査員 大濱 克 上越市剣道連盟
2 審査員 直原 幹 上越市剣道連盟
3 審査員 高嶋 純一 上越市剣道連盟
4 審査員 丸山美恵子 上越市剣道連盟
5 審査員 伊藤 文博 糸魚川剣道連盟
6 審査員 岡田 裕 柏崎剣道連盟
7 審査員 渡邉 希一 柏崎剣道連盟
8 審査員 樋口 秀夫 十日町市剣道連盟
9 審査員 渡辺 久雄 長岡剣道会
10 審査員 柴田 直樹 長岡剣道会
11 審査員 上谷 貴洋 長岡剣道会
12 審査員 渡邉 直司 長岡剣道会
13 審査員 渋谷 伸一 新発田市剣道連盟
14 審査員 藤井 紳一 五泉市剣道連盟
15 審査員 佐藤 治彦 西蒲剣道連盟
16 審査員 杉原 芳也 西蒲剣道連盟
17 審査員 風間 裕輔 小須戸剣道連盟
18 審査員 廣川 和男 新潟市剣道連盟
19 審査員 藤塚 衛 新潟市剣道連盟
20 審査員 吉田 仁 新潟市剣道連盟
21 審査員 遠山 正宣 警察剣道連盟
22 審査員 二平 正司 警察剣道連盟
23 審査員 多田 信弥 警察剣道連盟
24 審査員 山田 六治郎 警察剣道連盟
25 審査員 磴 泰介 警察剣道連盟
26 審査員 高橋 直志 学校剣道連盟
27 審査員 加藤 治 学校剣道連盟
28 審査員 竹内 知宏 学校剣道連盟
29 審査員 羽下 文朗 学校剣道連盟
30 審査員 藤塚 直 学校剣道連盟

 居 合 道    審 査 員

No 役職 氏 名 所属
1 審査員 品田 峯雄 居合道部会
2 審査員 大竹 春男 居合道部会
3 審査員 田川 正幸 居合道部会
4 審査員 渡邊 尚久 居合道部会
5 審査員 品田 賢一郎 居合道部会
6 審査員 駒形 健一 居合道部会
7 審査員 番場 美鈴 居合道部会
8 審査員 竹川 ゆり子 居合道部会
9 審査員 今井 恒之 居合道部会

杖道    審 査 員

No 役職 氏 名 所属
審査員 小黒 一巳 杖道部会
審査員 安達 勇樹 杖道部会